Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: E
VUL: None
AQJ952
J108
98
J9
8
N
W
30
E
S
K763
AK9542
6
K2
AJ7654
KQ65
A3
104
Q73
Q103
108742
 
Nt
N
2
5
2
2
3
S
2
5
2
2
3
E
10
8
11
11
10
W
10
8
11
11
10
minimax:
4
W, -450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
2
Open
Матушко Георгий
Бакал Михаил
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
3NT
E
10
1
-430
0
Арахна
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
2
x
N
6
-3
-500
-2
2
Сева
1
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
3NT
E
10
1
-430
0
№17
Closed
Пономарев Михаил
Пономарева Елена
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
E
10
2
-460
-1
3
Пепел
Open
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
2
x
N
6
-3
-500
-2
Стоичков
2
Closed
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
5
W
A
=
-450
-1
4
La Bamba
10
Open
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
6
E
10
-1
+50
10
В ДОМ
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
3NT
W
Q
1
-430
0
5
Мордор
13
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
6
W
A
-1
+50
10
Абордаж
Closed
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
3
x
N
6
-4
-800
-9
6
№11
1
Open
Смирнов Лев
Полищук Виктор
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
5
E
10
=
-400
1
Малина
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
E
10
1
-430
0
7
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
4
W
8
=
-420
0
Попутчики
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
E
10
1
-430
0
8
Лилакузы
Open
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
4
W
9
2
-480
-2
Кукабара
2
Closed
Жевелев Сергей
Овсиенко Сергей
Кузнецов Александр
Ласкова Елена
3NT
E
8
1
-430
0
9
Домик №13
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Великий Сергей
Яковлев Геннадий
4
W
A
=
-420
0
ТоСТ
1
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
5
E
10
=
-400
1