Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: NS
1076
AQ10763
106
K7
AQ9
N
W
28
E
S
J53
J852
--
Q4
8732
Q1063
AJ9852
K842
K94
AKJ95
4
 
Nt
N
5
8
10
8
3
S
5
8
10
7
3
E
2
5
2
2
9
W
2
5
2
2
9
minimax:
5
* E, +300
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
4
Open
Матушко Георгий
Бакал Михаил
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
4
S
3
1
+650
7
Арахна
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
6
x
E
A
-3
+500
4
2
Сева
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
4
S
3
-2
-200
-11
№17
3
Closed
Пономарев Михаил
Пономарева Елена
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
N
3
-1
-100
-10
3
Пепел
Open
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
5
x
E
A
-2
+300
-1
Стоичков
8
Closed
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
N
A
=
+620
7
4
La Bamba
Open
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
5
x
W
7
=
-550
-13
В ДОМ
15
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
4
S
3
1
+650
7
5
Мордор
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
6
x
W
A
-3
+500
4
Абордаж
3
Closed
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
4
N
A
=
+620
7
6
№11
Open
Смирнов Лев
Полищук Виктор
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
5
x
E
A
-2
+300
-1
Малина
8
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
S
Q
1
+650
7
7
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
5
x
W
10
-1
+100
-6
Попутчики
5
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
5
x
W
A
-2
+300
-1
8
Лилакузы
11
Open
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
4
N
2
=
+620
7
Кукабара
Closed
Жевелев Сергей
Овсиенко Сергей
Кузнецов Александр
Ласкова Елена
5
x
W
10
-1
+100
-6
9
Домик №13
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Великий Сергей
Яковлев Геннадий
3
S
Q
-5
-500
-13
ТоСТ
11
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
5
W
10
-1
+50
-7