Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: E
VUL: None
32
752
Q10764
Q62
K106
N
W
14
E
S
J75
1096
AQJ4
532
K9
J1075
A843
AQ984
K83
AJ8
K9
 
Nt
N
7
7
5
9
5
S
6
7
5
9
5
E
6
6
7
3
7
W
5
5
6
3
7
minimax:
3
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Матушко Георгий
Рудаков Евгений
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
2
S
10
-1
-50
-2
Сева
4
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
3
N
4
=
+110
3
2
Пепел
Open
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
1NT
E
A
=
-90
-3
La Bamba
5
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
2
N
7
=
+110
3
3
Попутчики
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
2
S
J
-2
-100
-3
Мордор
4
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
Монакова Мария
Королева Анастасия
1NT
E
4
-1
+50
2
4
Арахна
2
Open
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
2
N
4
2
+130
4
№11
Closed
Смирнов Лев
Полищук Виктор
Раскина Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
1NT
E
8
-1
+50
2
5
Стоичков
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
2
S
J
-1
-50
-2
Малина
4
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
2
N
A
=
+90
3
6
№17
4
Open
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
Яковлев Геннадий
Великий Сергей
1NT
W
3
-1
+50
2
ТоСТ
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Пономарева Елена
Пономарев Михаил
2
S
J
-2
-100
-3
7
Абордаж
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
2
N
Q
-1
-50
-2
В ДОМ
3
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
1NT
E
8
-1
+50
2
8
Лилакузы
Open
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
S
J
-1
-50
-2
31 апреля
5
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Ласкова Елена
Кузнецов Александр
3
N
5
1
+130
4
9
Домик №13
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
2
S
10
-1
-50
-2
Кукабара
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Жевелев Сергей
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
2
S
J
-1
-50
-2