Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: None
K43
J543
Q103
1084
AQ986
N
W
8
E
S
10
82
Q1076
A7
KJ9865
KJ52
93
J752
AK9
42
AQ76
 
Nt
N
4
5
5
3
5
S
4
6
5
3
5
E
9
7
7
9
7
W
8
7
7
9
7
minimax:
3NT E, -400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
2
E
K
1
-110
0
La Bamba
1
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Матушко Георгий
Рудаков Евгений
2
E
A
=
-90
1
2
Сева
1
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
2
W
4
=
-90
1
Стоичков
Closed
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
2
E
A
1
-110
0
3
Пепел
Open
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Яковлев Геннадий
Великий Сергей
1
W
8
1
-110
0
ТоСТ
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Кузьмин Андрей
Балашов Кирилл
2
E
A
1
-110
0
4
Попутчики
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
2
E
A
2
-130
0
Абордаж
1
Closed
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
2
E
K
1
-110
0
5
Малина
1
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
2
E
A
2
-130
0
Мордор
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
Чубарова Светлана
Рахмани Диана
2
N
10
-3
-150
-1
6
Арахна
1
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Тумина Анна
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
2
E
A
1
-110
0
В ДОМ
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
2
N
8
-3
-150
-1
7
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
E
A
1
-430
-7
№11
7
Closed
Смирнов Лев
Полищук Виктор
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
N
10
-3
-150
-1
8
Лилакузы
Open
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
2
E
A
1
-110
0
Домик №13
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
Ласкова Елена
Кузнецов Александр
2
E
A
1
-110
0
9
№17
6
Open
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
Золотарев Сергей
Ануфриев Артем
3NT
W
3
-2
+100
6
Кукабара
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Аушев Егор
Пономарева Елена
Пономарев Михаил
2
N
10
-3
-150
-1