СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
3
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: NS
2
AKQ5
8642
J743
AQ985
N
W
2
E
S
J7
J9
2
AJ107
Q953
K5
AQ10982
K10643
1087643
K
6
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
0
4
8
0
0
E
7
9
5
12
12
S
0
4
8
0
0
W
7
9
5
12
12
minimax = 6
E, -920
BRD: 2
DLR: E
VUL: NS
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
3NT
W
K
-2
+100
35.84
2.16
94
6
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
3NT
W
K
-2
+100
35.84
2.16
94
6
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
3
W
K
-2
+100
35.84
2.16
94
6
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
4
W
A
-1
+50
31.63
6.37
83
17
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
3
W
A
=
-110
29.53
8.47
78
22
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
3
W
A
+1
-130
27.42
10.58
72
28
Королева А.
Монакова М.
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
2
W
A
+1
-140
24.26
13.74
64
36
Воробей П.
Слива В.
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
2
W
A
+1
-140
24.26
13.74
64
36
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
3
E
K
+2
-150
19.00
19.00
50
50
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
3
E
4
+2
-150
19.00
19.00
50
50
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
3
E
K
+2
-150
19.00
19.00
50
50
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
3
E
6
+3
-170
14.79
23.21
39
61
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
4
N
3
-2
-200
11.63
26.37
31
69
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
4
S
K
-2
-200
11.63
26.37
31
69
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
5
W
A
=
-400
7.42
30.58
20
80
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
5
W
A
=
-400
7.42
30.58
20
80
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
4
x
S
A
-2
-500
3.21
34.79
8
92
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
4
x
N
3
-2
-500
3.21
34.79
8
92
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
3
x
W
A
=
-530
0.05
37.95
0
100
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
Av/Av
19.00
19.00
50
50