СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: NS
J63
J976
KQ93
AK
K109
N
W
18
E
S
Q52
A
KQ1084
A75
10842
Q109532
6
A874
532
J6
J874
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
5
5
5
6
E
6
7
8
7
7
S
6
5
5
5
6
W
7
7
8
7
7
minimax = 1
E, -110
BRD: 18
DLR: E
VUL: NS
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
3
x
W
K
-3
+500
37.00
1.00
97
3
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
3
x
W
K
-3
+500
37.00
1.00
97
3
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
3
E
6
-2
+100
33.00
5.00
87
13
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
3
E
8
-2
+100
33.00
5.00
87
13
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
2
W
A
-1
+50
27.00
11.00
71
29
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
2
W
K
-1
+50
27.00
11.00
71
29
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
2
E
J
-1
+50
27.00
11.00
71
29
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
3
W
K
-1
+50
27.00
11.00
71
29
Воробей П.
Слива В.
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
2
E
A
=
-90
21.00
17.00
55
45
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
2
W
K
=
-90
21.00
17.00
55
45
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
2
S
10
-1
-100
17.00
21.00
45
55
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
2
S
A
-1
-100
17.00
21.00
45
55
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
2
W
6
+1
-110
13.00
25.00
34
66
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
3
W
K
=
-110
13.00
25.00
34
66
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
2
E
J
+1
-140
10.00
28.00
26
74
Королева А.
Монакова М.
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
2
S
A
-3
-300
7.00
31.00
18
82
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
2
S
2
-3
-300
7.00
31.00
18
82
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
3
S
A
-4
-400
3.00
35.00
8
92
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
3
S
A
-4
-400
3.00
35.00
8
92
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
2
S
A
-5
-500
0.00
38.00
0
100