СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: N
VUL: None
Q109
7532
J52
J75
K72
N
W
17
E
S
AJ5
64
K109
63
Q9874
A109642
Q8
8643
AQJ8
AK10
K3
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
5
7
7
6
5
E
6
6
6
7
8
S
5
7
7
6
5
W
6
6
5
7
8
minimax = 2
W, -90
BRD: 17
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
3
N
Q
=
+140
36.00
2.00
95
5
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
3
N
Q
=
+140
36.00
2.00
95
5
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
2
N
Q
+1
+140
36.00
2.00
95
5
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
1
S
6
+1
+110
32.00
6.00
84
16
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
Королева А.
Монакова М.
3
W
10
-2
+100
30.00
8.00
79
21
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
3
W
5
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
Воробей П.
Слива В.
3
W
7
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
3
W
2
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
3
E
6
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
2
W
J
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
3NT
E
6
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
2
S
6
-1
-50
15.00
23.00
39
61
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
3
S
6
-1
-50
15.00
23.00
39
61
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
4
S
6
-2
-100
12.00
26.00
32
68
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
2
E
A
+1
-110
10.00
28.00
26
74
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
1NT
E
6
+1
-120
8.00
30.00
21
79
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
2
E
K
+2
-130
6.00
32.00
16
84
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
2
N
7
-3
-150
3.00
35.00
8
92
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
1NT
S
10
-3
-150
3.00
35.00
8
92
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
1NT x
S
10
-3
-500
0.00
38.00
0
100