СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: W
VUL: EW
QJ85
10863
8
AQ102
A104
N
W
16
E
S
K7
QJ754
92
AKQ6
10754
4
KJ965
9632
AK
J932
873
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
6
4
4
5
E
8
7
8
9
8
S
5
6
4
4
5
W
8
7
8
9
8
minimax = 1NT E, -120
BRD: 16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
5
x
W
8
-3
+800
38.00
0.00
100
0
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
4
W
Q
-1
+100
32.00
6.00
84
16
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
32.00
6.00
84
16
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
2NT
W
8
-1
+100
32.00
6.00
84
16
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
2NT
E
6
-1
+100
32.00
6.00
84
16
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
3NT
E
6
-1
+100
32.00
6.00
84
16
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
2
W
Q
=
-90
26.00
12.00
68
32
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
2
W
8
=
-110
18.00
20.00
47
53
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
3
W
8
=
-110
18.00
20.00
47
53
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
Воробей П.
Слива В.
2
W
10
+1
-110
18.00
20.00
47
53
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
2
W
5
+1
-110
18.00
20.00
47
53
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
3
W
8
=
-110
18.00
20.00
47
53
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
2
W
8
+1
-110
18.00
20.00
47
53
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
3
W
Q
=
-110
18.00
20.00
47
53
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
1
W
Q
+2
-140
10.00
28.00
26
74
Королева А.
Монакова М.
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
3
S
Q
-3
-150
8.00
30.00
21
79
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
3
x
S
A
-2
-300
6.00
32.00
16
84
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
2
x
N
K
-3
-500
4.00
34.00
11
89
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
3NT
E
6
=
-600
1.00
37.00
3
97
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
3NT
E
6
=
-600
1.00
37.00
3
97