Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа | |
Парный турнир # 1161. чт, 16 янв. 2020 г. | |
PAIR # 24 Мороз Оксана - Николаева Ольга |
BRD | POS | CONTR | LEAD | RES | SCORE (For NS) |
IMPs (For YOU) |
# | OPPONENTS | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NS |
|
8 | -1 | -50 | -5.00 | 2 | Белова Елена - Тян Владимир | |||||
NS |
|
10 | +1 | -940 | 8.00 | 2 | Белова Елена - Тян Владимир | |||||
EW |
|
3 | -3 | -150 | 4.00 | 9 | Багдасарян Дмитрий - Кошелев Алексей | |||||
EW |
|
9 | -1 | +100 | -11.00 | 9 | Багдасарян Дмитрий - Кошелев Алексей | |||||
NOT PLAYED | ||||||||||||
NOT PLAYED | ||||||||||||
EW |
|
10 | = | -600 | 9.00 | 4 | Шевченко Елена - Зубов Всеволод | |||||
EW |
|
A | -2 | +100 | -6.00 | 4 | Шевченко Елена - Зубов Всеволод | |||||
EW |
|
10 | +2 | +460 | -2.00 | 11 | Мигулин Василий - Салмин Максим | |||||
EW |
|
4 | -2 | +200 | -8.00 | 11 | Мигулин Василий - Салмин Максим | |||||
EW |
|
Q | +2 | +170 | -1.00 | 5 | Гулевич Анна - Раскина Марина | |||||
EW |
|
4 | +1 | -430 | 10.00 | 5 | Гулевич Анна - Раскина Марина | |||||
NS |
|
J | +1 | -620 | -3.00 | 26 | Абачиева Ольга - Вихрова Зинаида | |||||
NS |
|
A | = | +420 | 3.00 | 26 | Абачиева Ольга - Вихрова Зинаида | |||||
EW |
|
6 | = | -400 | 4.00 | 6 | Белковский Андрей - Трегуб Александр | |||||
EW |
|
3 | +1 | +450 | -7.00 | 6 | Белковский Андрей - Трегуб Александр | |||||
EW |
|
J | +1 | +140 | -1.00 | 22 | Кучеренко Алина - Пастух Олег | |||||
EW |
|
7 | +1 | +630 | -5.00 | 22 | Кучеренко Алина - Пастух Олег | |||||
EW |
|
Q | -1 | -50 | 0.00 | 7 | Кондрашенко Алексей - Ляндин Валерий | |||||
EW |
|
7 | +2 | +150 | -8.00 | 7 | Кондрашенко Алексей - Ляндин Валерий | |||||
NS |
|
A | +1 | -150 | 2.00 | 1 | Кычанов Валентин - Ноткин Евгений | |||||
NS |
|
4 | +1 | +130 | 1.00 | 1 | Кычанов Валентин - Ноткин Евгений | |||||
EW |
|
K | = | -620 | 7.00 | 8 | Васин Дмитрий - Миронов Сергей | |||||
EW |
|
5 | = | +420 | -3.00 | 8 | Васин Дмитрий - Миронов Сергей |
Adjusted SCORE: | 0.0 IMPs | ||
TOTAL: | -13.10 IMPs | ||