2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: N
VUL: None
A
KQ7642
1084
Q53
762
N
W
1
E
S
KQJ10943
1053
AJ8
AQ32
95
942
8
85
9
KJ76
AKJ1076
 
Nt
N
7
3
8
8
9
S
7
3
8
8
9
E
5
9
5
4
3
W
5
9
5
4
3
minimax:
4
* S, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
x
E
A
=
-590
-11
Пятый элемент
Closed
Хантимиров Тимур
Тян Владимир
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
x
E
9
=
-590
-11
2
Грачи
Open
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Девриш Энвер
Игнатьев Дмитрий
4
x
E
9
-1
+100
3
Мега-S
Closed
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
4
x
E
9
-1
+100
3
3
Джеттисон
12
Open
Мухортов Арис
Сно Евгений
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
4
x
E
A
-1
+100
3
Магма
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
x
E
9
=
-530
-11
4
Тенерифе
Open
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
Солодарь Филипп
Нохаева Татьяна
5
S
7
-2
-100
-2
MIXT RACE
5
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
4
x
E
9
-1
+100
3
5
Ра-3
Open
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
Злотов Александр
Гудков Анатолий
4
N
K
-1
-50
-1
ТЭРЦ
5
Closed
Коржев Сергей
Доморощин Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Кычанов Валентин
4
S
6
=
+130
4
6
Венский Удар
1
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
4
S
6
=
+130
4
MIX UP
Closed
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
4
x
E
9
-1
+100
3
7
Корунд
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Морозевич Александр
Шамсияров Александр
3
x
E
9
=
-530
-11
Dense Rank
12
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
4
S
2
=
+130
4
8
Мариаччи
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Демин Федор
Фельдман Лариса
4
E
K
=
-420
-9
НГШ
7
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
6
S
6
-3
-150
-4
9
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
4
E
9
-1
+50
2
Mad Max
2
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
x
E
10
-1
+100
3