СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: NS
92
AJ43
52
AQ743
7
N
W
2
E
S
Q643
Q10652
7
AJ63
KQ987
J85
1092
AKJ1085
K98
104
K6
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
11
9
5
11
E
0
0
3
7
0
S
8
11
9
5
11
W
0
0
3
7
0
minimax = 4
S, +650
BRD: 2
DLR: E
VUL: NS
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
3NT
N
7
+4
+720
51.00
1.00
98
2
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
3NT
N
7
+4
+720
51.00
1.00
98
2
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
4
S
7
+3
+710
47.00
5.00
90
10
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
4
S
7
+3
+710
47.00
5.00
90
10
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
4
S
8
+2
+680
39.00
13.00
75
25
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
4
S
5
+2
+680
39.00
13.00
75
25
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
4
S
7
+2
+680
39.00
13.00
75
25
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
4
S
5
+2
+680
39.00
13.00
75
25
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
4
S
5
+2
+680
39.00
13.00
75
25
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
4
S
7
+2
+680
39.00
13.00
75
25
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
4
S
2
+1
+650
28.00
24.00
54
46
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
4
S
8
+1
+650
28.00
24.00
54
46
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
4
S
5
+1
+650
28.00
24.00
54
46
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
4
S
5
+1
+650
28.00
24.00
54
46
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
4
S
6
+1
+650
28.00
24.00
54
46
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
4
S
A
=
+620
18.00
34.00
35
65
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
4
S
5
=
+620
18.00
34.00
35
65
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
4
S
A
=
+620
18.00
34.00
35
65
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
4
S
A
=
+620
18.00
34.00
35
65
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
4
S
5
=
+620
18.00
34.00
35
65
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
5
x
E
K
-3
+500
12.00
40.00
23
77
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
2
S
5
+3
+200
10.00
42.00
19
81
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
2
S
Q
+2
+170
8.00
44.00
15
85
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
4
S
5
-1
-100
3.00
49.00
6
94
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
3NT
N
K
-1
-100
3.00
49.00
6
94
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
3NT
N
K
-1
-100
3.00
49.00
6
94
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
3NT
N
K
-1
-100
3.00
49.00
6
94