СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: S
VUL: All
QJ532
J8763
3
A5
10
N
W
7
E
S
A876
K1052
--
Q10752
AKJ964
1082
Q63
K94
AQ94
8
KJ974
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
10
8
3
6
E
7
3
3
10
3
S
6
9
8
3
6
W
7
3
3
10
3
minimax = 5
x E, +200
BRD: 7
DLR: S
VUL: Both
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
4
N
K
=
+620
52.00
0.00
100
0
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
5
xx
E
3
-1
+400
50.00
2.00
96
4
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
5
x
E
4
-1
+200
44.00
8.00
85
15
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
5
x
E
8
-1
+200
44.00
8.00
85
15
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
5
x
E
4
-1
+200
44.00
8.00
85
15
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
5
x
E
4
-1
+200
44.00
8.00
85
15
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
5
x
E
K
-1
+200
44.00
8.00
85
15
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
5
E
8
-1
+100
38.00
14.00
73
27
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
4
S
10
-1
-100
34.00
18.00
65
35
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
4
S
2
-1
-100
34.00
18.00
65
35
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
5
N
K
-1
-100
34.00
18.00
65
35
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
5
N
A
-2
-200
26.00
26.00
50
50
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
5
S
Q
-2
-200
26.00
26.00
50
50
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
4
x
S
10
-1
-200
26.00
26.00
50
50
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
4
x
S
10
-1
-200
26.00
26.00
50
50
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
4
S
2
-2
-200
26.00
26.00
50
50
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
5
S
10
-3
-300
20.00
32.00
38
62
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
4
N
6
-4
-400
18.00
34.00
35
65
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
4
x
S
J
-2
-500
14.00
38.00
27
73
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
4
x
N
A
-2
-500
14.00
38.00
27
73
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
5
x
N
A
-2
-500
14.00
38.00
27
73
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
5
E
4
=
-600
10.00
42.00
19
81
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
5
x
E
A
=
-750
6.00
46.00
12
88
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
5
x
E
9
=
-750
6.00
46.00
12
88
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
5
x
E
A
=
-750
6.00
46.00
12
88
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
5
x
N
A
-3
-800
2.00
50.00
4
96
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
4
x
E
4
+1
-910
0.00
52.00
0
100