СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
IX Парный чемпионат Москвы (IMP)
МКСБ 3 - 4 февраля 2018 г.
ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ
2
rk
name1
name2
#
SUM
ses1
ses2
1
Бородич Елена
Бородич Юлиан
606
88.00
38.00
50.00
2
Сно Евгений
Хюппенен Юрий
305
87.00
37.00
50.00
3
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
509
70.00
15.00
55.00
4
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
201
67.00
8.00
59.00
5
Громова Виктория
Пономарева Татьяна
401
65.00
32.00
33.00
6
Казанцев Олег
Красносельский Михаил
601
60.00
30.00
30.00
7
Галактионова Ольга
Перехрест Константин
207
57.00
-3.00
60.00
8
Чубарова Светлана
Рапопорт Вадим
203
57.00
25.00
32.00
9
Бакал Михаил
Зайцев Алексей
105
57.00
45.00
12.00
10
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
602
56.00
10.00
46.00
11
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
508
55.00
19.00
36.00
12
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
101
50.00
-5.00
55.00
13
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
111
50.00
35.00
15.00
14
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
209
49.00
20.00
29.00
15
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
404
47.00
28.00
19.00
16
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
611
45.00
15.00
30.00
17
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
610
43.00
17.00
26.00
18
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
301
42.00
-13.00
55.00
19
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
204
42.00
43.00
-1.00
20
Погонов Игорь
Рогов Дмитрий
605
41.00
-6.00
47.00
21
Шарова Екатерина
Прошкин Андрей
310
41.00
24.00
17.00
22
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
313
40.00
27.00
13.00
23
Крюкова Элеонора
Ситников Андрей
106
37.00
12.00
25.00
24
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
107
32.00
34.00
-2.00
25
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
609
31.00
-1.00
32.00
26
Гомеров Павел
Чадов Михаил
507
31.00
37.00
-6.00
27
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
102
29.00
2.00
27.00
28
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
502
28.00
-1.00
29.00
29
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
603
28.00
8.00
20.00
30
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
511
27.00
25.00
2.00
31
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
506
26.00
-3.00
29.00
32
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
208
23.00
13.00
10.00
33
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
104
21.00
-3.00
24.00
34
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
501
19.00
8.00
11.00
35
Яковлева Мария
Павлушко Ольга
403
16.00
-4.00
20.00
36
Добрин Денис
Слива Витольд
205
16.00
13.00
3.00
37
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
103
13.00
3.00
10.00
38
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
505
12.00
9.00
3.00
39
Кондратюк Валерий
Потемкин Николай
407
10.00
0.00
10.00
40
Андронов Григорий
Леонтьев Александр
309
9.00
14.00
-5.00
41
Кузнецов Марк
Тебин Юрий
210
7.00
-18.00
25.00
42
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
206
7.00
20.00
-13.00
43
Ляндин Валерий
Шуднев Андрей
113
6.00
-2.00
8.00
44
Гудков Анатолий
Феофанов Максим
307
2.00
-3.00
5.00
45
Воробейчикова Ольга
Макеев Владислав
607
2.00
2.00
0.00
46
Сербин Александр
Трусов Павел
411
1.00
-6.00
7.00
47
Богомолова Ольга
Устинова Софья
504
0.00
22.00
-22.00
48
Ваганов Сергей
Татаркин Александр
109
-6.00
1.00
-7.00
49
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
608
-7.00
-27.00
20.00
50
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
503
-10.00
-4.00
-6.00
51
Азарьева Елена
Кулик Ирина
311
-12.00
-1.00
-11.00
52
Марченко Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
413
-12.00
9.00
-21.00
53
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
510
-14.00
-10.00
-4.00
54
Доморощин Евгений
Тян Владимир
406
-26.00
18.00
-44.00
55
Комонов Алексей
Му Фроде
306
-36.00
-9.00
-27.00
56
Воскресенская Елена
Матюшин Александр
304
-36.00
-1.00
-35.00
57
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
409
-37.00
-1.00
-36.00
58
Королева Анастасия
Смирнова Полина
108
-38.00
-24.00
-14.00
59
Некрасова Ксения
Воложенин Иван
402
-39.00
4.00
-43.00
60
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
110
-41.00
-20.00
-21.00
61
Гражданкина Любовь
Семенов Алексей
308
-43.00
-20.00
-23.00
62
Леоненко Оксана
Орлова Яна
408
-43.00
15.00
-58.00
63
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
302
-44.00
-41.00
-3.00
64
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
303
-45.00
-35.00
-10.00
65
Екимова Марина
Нохаева Татьяна
213
-51.00
-34.00
-17.00
66
Осипова Екатерина
Рахмани Диана
405
-52.00
-15.00
-37.00
67
Трегуб Александр
Соколов Василий
212
-65.00
-27.00
-38.00
68
Академова Валентина
Антипов Сергей
604
-70.00
-71.00
1.00
69
Маркова Ольга
Шаравский Алексей
312
-77.00
-57.00
-20.00
70
Абачиева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
112
-88.00
-61.00
-27.00
71
Смирнов Александр
Федоров Кирилл
410
-88.00
-3.00
-85.00
72
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
202
-99.00
-38.00
-61.00
73
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
512
-103.00
-28.00
-75.00
74
Тумина Анна
Андреев Алексей
412
-105.00
1.00
-106.00
75
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
211
-109.00
-31.00
-78.00
76
Трифонов Дмитрий
Трифонов Дмитрий
612
-238.00
-104.00
-134.00