СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
IX Парный чемпионат Москвы (IMP)
МКСБ 3 - 4 февраля 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
76 pairs
26 boards
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
rk
name1
name2
#
IMPs
adj
1
Галактионова Ольга
Перехрест Константин
207
60.00
2
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
201
59.00
3
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
101
55.00
=
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
301
55.00
=
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
509
55.00
6
Сно Евгений
Хюппенен Юрий
305
50.00
=
Бородич Елена
Бородич Юлиан
606
50.00
8
Погонов Игорь
Рогов Дмитрий
605
47.00
9
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
602
46.00
10
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
508
36.00
11
Громова Виктория
Пономарева Татьяна
401
33.00
12
Чубарова Светлана
Рапопорт Вадим
203
32.00
=
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
609
32.00
14
Казанцев Олег
Красносельский Михаил
601
30.00
=
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
611
30.00
16
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
209
29.00
=
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
502
29.00
=
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
506
29.00
19
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
102
27.00
20
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
610
26.00
21
Крюкова Элеонора
Ситников Андрей
106
25.00
=
Кузнецов Марк
Тебин Юрий
210
25.00
23
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
104
24.00
24
Яковлева Мария
Павлушко Ольга
403
20.00
=
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
603
20.00
=
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
608
20.00
27
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
404
19.00
28
Шарова Екатерина
Прошкин Андрей
310
17.00
29
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
111
15.00
30
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
313
13.00
31
Бакал Михаил
Зайцев Алексей
105
12.00
32
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
501
11.00
33
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
103
10.00
=
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
208
10.00
=
Кондратюк Валерий
Потемкин Николай
407
10.00
36
Ляндин Валерий
Шуднев Андрей
113
8.00
37
Сербин Александр
Трусов Павел
411
7.00
38
Гудков Анатолий
Феофанов Максим
307
5.00
39
Добрин Денис
Слива Витольд
205
3.00
=
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
505
3.00
41
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
511
2.00
42
Академова Валентина
Антипов Сергей
604
1.00
43
Воробейчикова Ольга
Макеев Владислав
607
0.00
44
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
204
-1.00
45
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
107
-2.00
46
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
302
-3.00
47
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
510
-4.00
48
Андронов Григорий
Леонтьев Александр
309
-5.00
49
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
503
-6.00
=
Гомеров Павел
Чадов Михаил
507
-6.00
51
Ваганов Сергей
Татаркин Александр
109
-7.00
52
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
303
-10.00
53
Азарьева Елена
Кулик Ирина
311
-11.00
54
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
206
-13.00
55
Королева Анастасия
Смирнова Полина
108
-14.00
56
Екимова Марина
Нохаева Татьяна
213
-17.00
57
Маркова Ольга
Шаравский Алексей
312
-20.00
58
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
110
-21.00
=
Марченко Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
413
-21.00
60
Богомолова Ольга
Устинова Софья
504
-22.00
61
Гражданкина Любовь
Семенов Алексей
308
-23.00
62
Абачиева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
112
-27.00
=
Комонов Алексей
Му Фроде
306
-27.00
64
Воскресенская Елена
Матюшин Александр
304
-35.00
65
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
409
-36.00
66
Осипова Екатерина
Рахмани Диана
405
-37.00
67
Трегуб Александр
Соколов Василий
212
-38.00
68
Некрасова Ксения
Воложенин Иван
402
-43.00
69
Доморощин Евгений
Тян Владимир
406
-44.00
70
Леоненко Оксана
Орлова Яна
408
-58.00
71
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
202
-61.00
72
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
512
-75.00
73
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
211
-78.00
74
Смирнов Александр
Федоров Кирилл
410
-85.00
75
Тумина Анна
Андреев Алексей
412
-106.00
76
Трифонов Дмитрий
Трифонов Дмитрий
612
-134.00