СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
IX Парный чемпионат Москвы (IMP)
МКСБ 3 - 4 февраля 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
76 pairs
26 boards
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
rk
name1
name2
#
IMPs
adj
1
Бакал Михаил
Зайцев Алексей
105
45.00
2
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
204
43.00
3
Бородич Елена
Бородич Юлиан
606
38.00
4
Сно Евгений
Хюппенен Юрий
305
37.00
=
Гомеров Павел
Чадов Михаил
507
37.00
6
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
111
35.00
7
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
107
34.00
8
Громова Виктория
Пономарева Татьяна
401
32.00
9
Казанцев Олег
Красносельский Михаил
601
30.00
10
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
404
28.00
11
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
313
27.00
12
Чубарова Светлана
Рапопорт Вадим
203
25.00
=
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
511
25.00
14
Шарова Екатерина
Прошкин Андрей
310
24.00
15
Богомолова Ольга
Устинова Софья
504
22.00
16
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
206
20.00
=
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
209
20.00
18
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
508
19.00
19
Доморощин Евгений
Тян Владимир
406
18.00
20
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
610
17.00
21
Леоненко Оксана
Орлова Яна
408
15.00
=
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
509
15.00
=
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
611
15.00
24
Андронов Григорий
Леонтьев Александр
309
14.00
25
Добрин Денис
Слива Витольд
205
13.00
=
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
208
13.00
27
Крюкова Элеонора
Ситников Андрей
106
12.00
28
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
602
10.00
29
Марченко Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
413
9.00
=
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
505
9.00
31
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
201
8.00
=
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
501
8.00
=
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
603
8.00
34
Некрасова Ксения
Воложенин Иван
402
4.00
35
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
103
3.00
36
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
102
2.00
=
Воробейчикова Ольга
Макеев Владислав
607
2.00
38
Ваганов Сергей
Татаркин Александр
109
1.00
=
Тумина Анна
Андреев Алексей
412
1.00
40
Кондратюк Валерий
Потемкин Николай
407
0.00
41
Воскресенская Елена
Матюшин Александр
304
-1.00
=
Азарьева Елена
Кулик Ирина
311
-1.00
=
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
409
-1.00
=
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
502
-1.00
=
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
609
-1.00
46
Ляндин Валерий
Шуднев Андрей
113
-2.00
47
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
104
-3.00
=
Галактионова Ольга
Перехрест Константин
207
-3.00
=
Гудков Анатолий
Феофанов Максим
307
-3.00
=
Смирнов Александр
Федоров Кирилл
410
-3.00
=
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
506
-3.00
52
Яковлева Мария
Павлушко Ольга
403
-4.00
=
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
503
-4.00
54
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
101
-5.00
55
Сербин Александр
Трусов Павел
411
-6.00
=
Погонов Игорь
Рогов Дмитрий
605
-6.00
57
Комонов Алексей
Му Фроде
306
-9.00
58
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
510
-10.00
59
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
301
-13.00
60
Осипова Екатерина
Рахмани Диана
405
-15.00
61
Кузнецов Марк
Тебин Юрий
210
-18.00
62
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
110
-20.00
=
Гражданкина Любовь
Семенов Алексей
308
-20.00
64
Королева Анастасия
Смирнова Полина
108
-24.00
65
Трегуб Александр
Соколов Василий
212
-27.00
=
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
608
-27.00
67
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
512
-28.00
68
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
211
-31.00
69
Екимова Марина
Нохаева Татьяна
213
-34.00
70
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
303
-35.00
71
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
202
-38.00
72
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
302
-41.00
73
Маркова Ольга
Шаравский Алексей
312
-57.00
74
Абачиева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
112
-61.00
75
Академова Валентина
Антипов Сергей
604
-71.00
76
Трифонов Дмитрий
Трифонов Дмитрий
612
-104.00