СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XVIII Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 7 - 8 октября 2017 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
3
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
57 pairs
24 boards
MAX = 54 mp
1% = 13 mp
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
rk
name1
name2
#
MPs
adj
%
1
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
212
191.19
64.75
2
Гулевич Анна
Матушко Георгий
201
152.15
61.74
3
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
311
131.40
10.8
60.14
4
Рыскина Наталья
Хюппенен Юрий
309
119.73
10.8
59.24
5
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
113
117.48
59.06
6
Ковтун Светлана
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
206
99.30
57.66
7
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
405
90.25
10.8
56.96
8
Некрасова Ксения
Цветков Даниил
204
79.86
56.16
9
Хоничева Елена
Воробей Павел
403
79.70
56.15
10
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
307
79.18
10.8
56.11
11
Бородич Елена
Бородич Юлиан
208
73.33
55.66
12
Курсакова Лариса
Ершов Сергей
111
66.01
55.09
13
Мочалова Юлия
Дубинин Александр
305
64.71
54.99
14
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
104
58.97
54.55
15
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
312
48.32
10.8
53.73
16
Громова Виктория
Громов Андрей
101
46.85
53.62
17
Тен Надежда
Невмержицкий Антон
410
44.92
53.47
18
Мельникова Екатерина
Кошелев Алексей
411
44.15
53.41
19
Пономарева Татьяна
Ляндин Валерий
107
40.73
53.14
20
Митягина Анастасия
Прохоров Дмитрий
303
38.50
10.8
52.97
21
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
103
36.89
52.85
22
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
401
36.62
52.83
23
Дихнова Татьяна
Martens Krzysztof
302
35.15
52.71
24
Воскресенская Елена
Матюшин Александр
306
33.10
10.8
52.55
25
Нохаева Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
207
32.27
52.49
26
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
109
23.12
51.78
27
Беликова Галина
Феофанов Максим
313
13.07
51.01
28
Академова Валентина
Зайцев Алексей
209
10.81
50.83
29
Виноградова Мария
Зубов Всеволод
210
1.27
50.10
30
Кужель Ксения
Костин Алексей
404
-2.85
49.78
31
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
106
-5.45
49.58
32
Баранова Светлана
Андреев Алексей
314
-8.49
10.8
49.34
33
Свечникова Марина
Щенников Александр
102
-12.81
49.01
34
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
406
-15.07
48.84
35
Гаазе Ольга
Гаазе Михаил
310
-16.35
10.8
48.74
36
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
304
-19.98
10.8
48.46
37
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
213
-27.63
47.87
38
Малкова Марина
Мухортов Арис
409
-34.40
47.35
39
Ламекина Наталья
Волков Юрий
414
-37.44
47.11
40
Устинова Софья
Иванов Анатолий
211
-38.39
47.04
41
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
105
-38.45
47.03
42
Смирнова Полина
Матушко Сергей
110
-38.53
47.03
43
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
413
-38.60
47.02
44
Осипова Екатерина
Слива Витольд
407
-60.71
45.32
45
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
402
-61.60
45.25
46
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
108
-63.42
45.11
47
Перекатова Татьяна
Долгопол Спартак
415
-66.85
44.84
48
Векленко Ирина
Скородумов Дмитрий
308
-72.19
10.8
44.43
49
Королева Анастасия
Гончаров Андрей
112
-77.68
44.01
50
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
301
-83.21
43.58
51
Чубарова Светлана
Радохлеб Анатолий
203
-84.23
43.50
52
Бабкова Майя
Ильичев Антон
408
-99.15
42.35
53
Женова Наталья
Кузьмин Андрей
202
-102.24
42.11
54
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
412
-112.28
10.8
41.34
55
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
205
-132.12
39.81
56
Маркова Ольга
Восканов Михаил
114
-146.91
38.66
57
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
214
-251.55
30.59