XXXV Открытый парный чемпионат Москвы (MP) |
Отборочный этап |
Результаты сессии 2 сб, 21 мая 2016 г. |
PAIR # 210 Кулешов Александр - Румянцев Михаил |
BRD | POS | CONTR | DECL | LEAD | RES | SCORE (For NS) |
MP's (For YOU) |
% (For YOU) |
# | OPPONENTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NS | 2 | E | 3 | = | -90 | -8.00 | 35% | 306 | Салмин Максим - Цыдынжапов Гомбо | |
2 | NS | 4 x | N | Q | = | +790 | 24.00 | 96% | 306 | Салмин Максим - Цыдынжапов Гомбо | |
3 | NS | 3 | N | 5 | = | +110 | -5.00 | 40% | 305 | Данилевский Александр - Друц Вадим | |
4 | NS | 3NT | W | 10 | = | -600 | -16.00 | 19% | 305 | Данилевский Александр - Друц Вадим | |
5 | NS | 4 | N | 5 | = | +620 | 4.00 | 58% | 304 | Галкин Владимир - Черница Борис | |
6 | NS | 2 | S | 6 | +1 | +140 | 7.00 | 63% | 304 | Галкин Владимир - Черница Борис | |
7 | NS | 2 x | S | K | -4 | -1100 | -25.00 | 2% | 303 | Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд | |
8 | NS | 4 | E | 9 | +1 | -450 | -1.00 | 48% | 303 | Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд | |
9 | EW | 4 | W | J | +2 | -680 | -12.00 | 27% | 302 | Смирнова Полина - Ручка Виталий | |
10 | EW | 3NT | E | 8 | -1 | +100 | -18.00 | 15% | 302 | Смирнова Полина - Ручка Виталий | |
11 | EW | 4 | S | K | = | +130 | 6.00 | 62% | 301 | Андронов Григорий - Орлов Сергей | |
12 | EW | 3 | E | 5 | +1 | -170 | 9.00 | 67% | 301 | Андронов Григорий - Орлов Сергей | |
13 | EW | 6NT | S | 5 | -1 | -100 | 14.00 | 77% | 313 | Митягина Анастасия - Воронов Игорь | |
14 | EW | 2 | W | 10 | = | -110 | 4.00 | 58% | 313 | Митягина Анастасия - Воронов Игорь | |
15 | EW | 3NT | W | 7 | -5 | +250 | -24.00 | 4% | 312 | Калинкина Ольга - Попов Андрей | |
16 | EW | 3NT | N | 5 | +2 | +460 | 18.00 | 85% | 312 | Калинкина Ольга - Попов Андрей | |
17 | EW | 3 | E | Q | +2 | -200 | -22.00 | 8% | 311 | Мельникова Екатерина - Кошелев Алексей | |
18 | EW | 6 | W | 10 | -2 | +100 | -20.00 | 12% | 311 | Мельникова Екатерина - Кошелев Алексей | |
19 | NS | 4 | W | 5 | -1 | +100 | 17.00 | 83% | 310 | Ильичев Антон - Скородумов Дмитрий | |
20 | NS | 2 | N | 2 | +1 | +140 | 8.00 | 65% | 310 | Ильичев Антон - Скородумов Дмитрий | |
21 | NS | 4 | E | 5 | +2 | -480 | 13.00 | 75% | 309 | Добрин Денис - Черняк Леонид | |
22 | NS | 1NT | E | J | -1 | +100 | 14.00 | 77% | 309 | Добрин Денис - Черняк Леонид | |
23 | NS | 6NT | S | A | = | +1440 | 25.00 | 98% | 308 | Белинков Аркадий - Демин Святослав | |
24 | NS | 3 | W | 8 | -1 | +50 | -4.00 | 42% | 308 | Белинков Аркадий - Демин Святослав | |
25 | NS | 5 | N | 3 | -1 | -50 | -19.00 | 13% | 307 | Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей | |
26 | NS | 1NT | S | 3 | = | +90 | -13.00 | 25% | 307 | Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей |
Adjusted SCORE: | 0.0 MPs | 0 % | |
TOTAL: | -24.00 MPs | 48.2 % | |