2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 2
Парный турнир # 1173
чт, 27 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
843
3
K1043
AK432
QJ1052
N
W
1
E
S
K6
J102
AKQ985
Q
J762
Q987
5
A97
764
A985
J106
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
6
3
8
9
E
5
6
10
4
4
S
7
6
3
8
9
W
5
6
10
4
4
minimax = 5
x N, -300
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Аверин Сергей
Седов Александр
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
4
E
7
-2
+100
7.55
-7.55
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
4
x
E
J
-1
+100
7.55
-7.55
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
E
J
-1
+50
6.27
-6.27
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
4
E
J
-1
+50
6.27
-6.27
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
Скотникова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
4
E
J
-1
+50
6.27
-6.27
Белинков Аркадий
Золотарев Яков
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
4
E
J
-1
+50
6.27
-6.27
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
Зотов Владимир
Мигулин Василий
3
E
J
+1
-170
1.09
-1.09
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
2
E
6
+2
-170
1.09
-1.09
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
3
E
J
+1
-170
1.09
-1.09
Морозевич Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
3
E
10
+1
-170
1.09
-1.09
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3
E
J
+1
-170
1.09
-1.09
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
E
J
+2
-170
1.09
-1.09
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
3
E
J
+1
-170
1.09
-1.09
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
x
S
J
-2
-300
-2.09
2.09
Громов Андрей
Самохин Владимир
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
4
E
A
=
-420
-4.64
4.64
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
E
4
=
-420
-4.64
4.64
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
Андреев Алексей
Тян Владимир
4
E
J
=
-420
-4.64
4.64
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
E
J
=
-420
-4.64
4.64
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
4
E
J
=
-420
-4.64
4.64
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Поспелова Елена
Кузьмин Андрей
4
E
A
=
-420
-4.64
4.64
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
4
E
J
=
-420
-4.64
4.64
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
4
E
J
=
-420
-4.64
4.64
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
Таркан Алла
Матюшин Александр
3
x
E
A
+1
-630
-8.64
8.64