2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 6
Парный турнир # 1084
вт, 2 апр. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
Q9
QJ2
Q98542
72
AK7653
N
W
22
E
S
J42
K1094
A753
A3
K6
K
A853
108
86
J107
QJ10964
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
1
1
1
5
4
E
12
12
12
8
8
S
1
1
1
5
4
W
12
12
12
8
8
minimax = 6NT W, -1440
BRD: 22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 38
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Пастух Олег
Прошкин Андрей
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
3
W
7
+3
-230
19.00
-19.00
100%
0%
Красносельский Михаил
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Ляпунова Ирина
Оямада Галина
4
W
5
+1
-650
17.00
-17.00
95%
5%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
4
W
7
+2
-680
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Андреев Алексей
Павлов Анатолий
4
W
7
+2
-680
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
W
4
+2
-680
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
4
W
5
+2
-680
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Краев Евгений
Новиков Виталий
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
4
W
2
+2
-680
11.00
-11.00
79%
21%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
6
E
Q
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
6
E
Q
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
6
W
5
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Беликова Галина
Максютина Елена
6
W
5
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
6
W
5
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
6
W
7
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
6
W
7
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
6
E
Q
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
6
E
Q
=
-1430
-3.00
3.00
42%
58%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
6NT
E
J
=
-1440
-13.00
13.00
16%
84%
Добрушина Екатерина
Ромашова Вероника
Малиновская Наталья
Морозевич Александр
6
W
Q
+1
-1460
-17.00
17.00
5%
95%
Волков Артемий
Руденко Константин
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
6
W
Q
+1
-1460
-17.00
17.00
5%
95%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
6
W
Q
+1
-1460
-17.00
17.00
5%
95%