2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 4
Парный турнир # 1076
вт, 5 мар. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: None
1032
KQ1043
A6
432
Q
N
W
1
E
S
AK74
A762
J85
KJ2
Q103
A10987
K65
J9865
9
98754
QJ
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
2
4
3
4
2
E
11
9
10
9
11
S
2
4
3
4
2
W
11
9
10
9
11
minimax = 3NT W, -460
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
x
E
Q
-2
+300
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
2
x
S
Q
-1
-100
19.00
-19.00
95%
5%
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
2
E
9
+3
-150
17.00
-17.00
90%
10%
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
3NT
E
6
=
-400
15.00
-15.00
86%
14%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Денисенков Алексей
Прошкин Андрей
3NT
W
Q
+1
-430
8.00
-8.00
69%
31%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Морозевич Александр
Шамсияров Александр
3NT
W
4
+1
-430
8.00
-8.00
69%
31%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Белова Елена
Пастух Олег
3NT
W
K
+1
-430
8.00
-8.00
69%
31%
Фрамполь Ольга
Говаков Иван
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
W
K
+1
-430
8.00
-8.00
69%
31%
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
3NT
W
K
+1
-430
8.00
-8.00
69%
31%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
3NT
W
3
+1
-430
8.00
-8.00
69%
31%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
3NT
E
6
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3NT
W
3
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3NT
E
8
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Фельдман Лариса
Щукин Даниил
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
3NT
E
9
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
W
3
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3NT
E
8
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Мороз Оксана
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
W
K
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Мухамеджаров Аскар
Новожилов Сергей
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
3NT
E
9
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
Агаронян Степан
Агаронян Сурен
3NT
W
K
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Королева Анастасия
Рахмани Диана
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
W
2
+3
-490
-17.00
17.00
10%
90%
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
3NT x
E
9
+1
-650
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
2
x
N
A
-4
-800
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%