2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 19
Парный турнир # 1141
вт, 29 окт. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: None
107
Q62
Q10854
AJ7
A9
N
W
17
E
S
J653
AJ43
K1095
A6
97
Q10843
962
KQ842
87
KJ32
K5
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
8
5
9
5
E
6
5
8
3
8
S
7
8
5
9
5
W
6
5
8
3
8
minimax = 3
x E, +100
BRD: 17
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
1NT x
W
5
-2
+300
20.00
-20.00
100%
0%
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Бочарова Виктория
Абдурахманов Ринат
3
E
2
-3
+150
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Шуднев Андрей
Татаркин Иван
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
3
N
6
+1
+130
16.00
-16.00
90%
10%
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
2NT
N
10
=
+120
14.00
-14.00
85%
15%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
2
N
9
+1
+110
9.00
-9.00
73%
28%
Холомеев Вадим
Чадов Михаил
Куприянов Евгений
Салмин Максим
2
S
A
+1
+110
9.00
-9.00
73%
28%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
2
S
A
=
+110
9.00
-9.00
73%
28%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
2
N
9
=
+110
9.00
-9.00
73%
28%
Богомолова Ольга
Воскресенская Елена
Мороз Оксана
Кощак Анатолий
1NT
W
10
-2
+100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
2
E
K
-2
+100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3
E
K
-2
+100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
x
E
K
-1
+100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3
W
10
-2
+100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Женова Наталья
Болотский Михаил
Самохин Владимир
Шехов Петр
3
E
K
-1
+50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
3
E
2
-1
+50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
4
N
K
-1
-50
-11.00
11.00
23%
78%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
2
S
4
-1
-50
-11.00
11.00
23%
78%
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
N
10
-2
-100
-14.00
14.00
15%
85%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3
E
4
=
-140
-16.00
16.00
10%
90%
Западинский Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Морозевич Александр
Шамсияров Александр
3
S
A
-3
-150
-18.00
18.00
5%
95%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
3
E
K
+1
-170
-20.00
20.00
0%
100%