2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 11
Парный турнир # 1108
вт, 2 июля 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
AKQJ
QJ106
974
87
52
N
W
22
E
S
109743
K3
985
AQ63
J
KQJ106
A942
86
A742
K10852
53
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
5
5
7
7
3
E
8
7
5
5
10
S
5
5
7
7
3
W
8
7
5
5
10
minimax = 3
W, -130
BRD: 22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
2
W
K
-1
+100
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
2
W
J
-1
+100
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
2
S
K
=
+90
19.00
-19.00
91%
9%
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
2
S
K
-1
-50
16.00
-16.00
85%
15%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3
N
J
-1
-50
16.00
-16.00
85%
15%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
1NT
W
Q
=
-90
13.00
-13.00
78%
22%
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
S
K
-2
-100
9.00
-9.00
70%
30%
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
3
N
J
-2
-100
9.00
-9.00
70%
30%
Добрин Денис
Цветков Даниил
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
3
N
J
-2
-100
9.00
-9.00
70%
30%
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3
W
A
=
-110
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
2
W
Q
=
-110
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Палагин Григорий
Прошкин Андрей
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
2
W
A
=
-110
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Калинкина Ольга
Лазарева Елена
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3
W
A
=
-110
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
2
W
J
=
-110
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
2
E
5
=
-110
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
2NT
W
A
=
-120
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Щукин Даниил
Говаков Иван
2NT
W
A
=
-120
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
E
8
=
-130
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
2
W
A
+2
-130
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
4
W
A
=
-130
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
4
W
A
=
-130
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3
W
Q
+1
-130
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Осипова Екатерина
Куприянов Евгений
3
W
A
+1
-130
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
4
x
W
A
=
-710
-23.00
23.00
0%
100%