2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 11
Парный турнир # 1108
вт, 2 июля 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: NS
A982
KQ86
AQ52
2
KJ
N
W
21
E
S
Q63
97
J105432
10984
KJ
109765
J3
10754
A
763
AKQ84
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
10
11
7
9
9
E
3
2
6
3
4
S
10
11
7
9
9
W
3
2
6
3
4
minimax = 4
S, +650
BRD: 21
DLR: N
VUL: NS
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
4
N
J
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
4
N
J
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
4
N
10
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
4
S
9
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
4
N
J
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Добрин Денис
Цветков Даниил
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
4
S
9
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
N
2
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
4
N
J
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
N
J
+1
+650
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Палагин Григорий
Прошкин Андрей
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3NT
N
4
+1
+630
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
N
3
+1
+630
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
3NT
N
J
+1
+630
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
4
N
J
=
+620
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
4
S
9
=
+620
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
N
K
=
+620
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
N
4
=
+600
-7.00
7.00
35%
65%
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
5
S
9
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Калинкина Ольга
Лазарева Елена
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
N
J
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3NT
N
J
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
6
S
9
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
3NT
N
2
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Щукин Даниил
Говаков Иван
3NT
S
9
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
6
S
9
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Осипова Екатерина
Куприянов Евгений
4NT
S
9
-1
-100
-16.00
16.00
15%
85%