2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 11
Парный турнир # 1108
вт, 2 июля 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: None
AQ32
A83
J42
984
K854
N
W
17
E
S
J106
Q74
9652
K973
A1085
72
A6
97
KJ10
Q6
KQJ1053
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
8
7
7
10
E
3
5
6
6
3
S
9
8
7
7
10
W
3
5
6
6
3
minimax = 3NT S, +400
BRD: 17
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3NT
N
J
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3NT
N
5
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
3NT
N
J
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
3NT
N
6
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
3NT
N
10
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
3NT
N
5
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
3NT
N
J
=
+400
10.00
-10.00
72%
28%
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
3NT
N
5
=
+400
10.00
-10.00
72%
28%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3
W
9
-4
+200
7.00
-7.00
65%
35%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
2NT
N
6
+2
+180
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
1NT
N
6
+3
+180
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
2NT
N
6
+2
+180
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
2NT
N
6
+2
+180
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
Палагин Григорий
Прошкин Андрей
2NT
N
6
+2
+180
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Осипова Екатерина
Куприянов Евгений
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3
S
4
+1
+130
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
3
N
J
+1
+130
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3
S
3
+1
+130
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Щукин Даниил
Говаков Иван
3
S
4
+1
+130
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3
S
4
+1
+130
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
3
S
4
+1
+130
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Калинкина Ольга
Лазарева Елена
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
S
2
=
+110
-19.00
19.00
9%
91%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3
S
7
=
+110
-19.00
19.00
9%
91%
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
Добрин Денис
Цветков Даниил
2
S
4
+1
+110
-19.00
19.00
9%
91%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
5
S
7
-1
-50
-23.00
23.00
0%
100%