2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 11
Парный турнир # 1108
вт, 2 июля 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: All
KQ82
1064
A4
7642
J103
N
W
10
E
S
A9764
QJ95
832
Q1092
J8
AJ
Q98
5
AK7
K7653
K1053
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
5
7
7
8
E
6
8
6
5
5
S
7
5
7
7
8
W
6
8
6
5
5
minimax = 2
E, -110
BRD: 10
DLR: E
VUL: Both
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
Калинкина Ольга
Лазарева Елена
1NT
S
5
+1
+120
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
1NT
S
Q
+1
+120
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
Щукин Даниил
Говаков Иван
2
W
6
-1
+100
19.00
-19.00
91%
9%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
2
S
Q
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
74%
26%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
2
S
Q
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
74%
26%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
2
S
Q
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
74%
26%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
2
S
J
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
74%
26%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
2
S
Q
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
74%
26%
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
2
S
Q
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
74%
26%
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
2
S
Q
=
+90
11.00
-11.00
74%
26%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
1NT
S
J
-1
-100
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
3
N
3
-1
-100
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
3
N
3
-1
-100
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Осипова Екатерина
Куприянов Евгений
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
S
Q
-1
-100
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Добрин Денис
Цветков Даниил
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
3
S
Q
-1
-100
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
2
S
Q
-1
-100
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
3
S
J
-1
-100
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
1NT
S
Q
-2
-200
-13.00
13.00
22%
78%
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
3
S
5
-2
-200
-13.00
13.00
22%
78%
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3NT
S
Q
-2
-200
-13.00
13.00
22%
78%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3
S
Q
-3
-300
-18.00
18.00
11%
89%
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
3NT
S
5
-3
-300
-18.00
18.00
11%
89%
Палагин Григорий
Прошкин Андрей
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3NT
S
J
-4
-400
-21.00
21.00
4%
96%
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT x
S
Q
-3
-800
-23.00
23.00
0%
100%