XXII Микстовый Чемпионат России
Список участников (22 марта 2017 г.)
Парный чемпионат
#
Игрок 1
Игрок 2
Город
Рейтинг
РК
1
Азарьева Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
С.-Петербург - Москва
2394
-2.5
2
Бачурина Полина
Ноткин Евгений
Пермь - С.-Петербург
447
-1.0
3
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
Москва
1434
-0.8
4
Бородич Елена
Бородич Юлиан
С.-Петербург
111
1.0
5
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Москва
292
1.0
6
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Москва - Троицк
678
-1.3
7
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Москва - Подольск
3381
-4.0
8
Воскресенская Елена
Волков Юрий
Москва
28
2.5
9
Гаазе Ольга
Гаазе Михаил
С.-Петербург
54
1.0
10
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
С.-Петербург
1429
-2.8
11
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Москва
311
1.0
12
Громова Виктория
Громов Андрей
Москва
4671
-5.0
13
Гулевич Анна
Матушко Георгий
Тверь - Троицк
3922
-4.5
14
Дихнова Татьяна
Холомеев Вадим
Москва - С.-Петербург
2546
-3.8
15
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
Москва
1301
-1.8
16
Зарубенко Ирина
Чехович Юрий
Москва
99
1.5
17
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
С.-Петербург
299
1.0
18
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Москва
1640
-3.0
19
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
Москва
1960
-1.8
20
Королева Анастасия
Гончаров Андрей
Москва
49
1.5
21
Курсакова Лариса
Феофанов Максим
Москва
1718
-2.0
22
Кучеренко Алина
Палагин Григорий
Москва
108
1.0
23
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Москва
3566
-4.5
24
Малкова Марина
Воронов Андрей
Москва
2125
-1.8
25
Мельникова Екатерина
Кошелев Алексей
Москва
1368
-1.3
26
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
Москва - Омск
1739
-1.8
27
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
Москва
1226
-1.8
28
Никитина Александра
Гусев Вячеслав
С.-Петербург - Тверь
2676
-2.8
29
Орлова Яна
Литман Михаил
Москва
74
0.8
30
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Москва - Ярославль
1066
-2.3
31
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
С.-Петербург - Тула
3388
-2.5
32
Павлюк Ольга
Трусов Павел
Великий Новгород - Москва
250
1.5
33
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
Тула - Украина, Киев
751
-0.3
34
Пономарева Татьяна
Vainikonis Vytautas
Москва - Литва, Вильнюс
2392
-4.5
35
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
Москва
760
-0.3
36
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Москва - Долгопрудный
3458
-2.5
37
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
Ижевск - Н.-Новгород
3516
-3.0
38
Свечникова Марина
Щенников Александр
Москва - Тула
804
0.0
39
Семенова Мария
Наймушин Андрей
Москва
970
-1.5
40
Смирнова Полина
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рыбинск - С.-Петербург
1166
-0.3
41
Стефанова Анна
Рапопорт Вадим
Екатеринбург - Москва
1406
-1.0
42
Тазенкова Татьяна
Татаркин Владимир
Москва
2659
-2.3
43
Устинова Софья
Слива Витольд
Москва
1575
-1.3
44
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
Москва
698
-0.5
45
Хоничева Елена
Ручка Виталий
С.-Петербург - Москва
2691
-3.5
46
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
Москва
2473
-3.0
Командный чемпионат
#
Команда
Состав
Рейтинг
РК
1
<>
Азарьева Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
1930
-1.6
Екимова Марина
Кондратюк Валерий
Малкова Марина
Воронов Андрей
2
<>
Академова Валентина
Матюшин Александр
1113
-0.9
Устинова Софья
Слива Витольд
3
<>
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
1179
-0.8
Стефанова Анна
Рапопорт Вадим
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
<>
Бородич Елена
Бородич Юлиан
240
1.0
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
5
31 апреля
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
658
-0.9
Кужель Ксения
Костин Алексей
6
Кагги-Карр
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
3474
-4.3
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
7
<>
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
1535
-2.9
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
8
<>
Громова Виктория
Громов Андрей
3532
-4.8
Пономарева Татьяна
Vainikonis Vytautas
9
42v.2
Гулевич Анна
Матушко Георгий
3334
-3.5
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Ручка Виталий
10
<>
Дихнова Татьяна
Холомеев Вадим
2913
-3.2
Никитина Александра
Гусев Вячеслав
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
11
Аспирин
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
1667
-1.8
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
12
<>
Зарубенко Ирина
Чехович Юрий
74
1.5
Королева Анастасия
Гончаров Андрей
13
<>
Курсакова Лариса
Феофанов Максим
2188
-2.1
Тазенкова Татьяна
Татаркин Владимир
14
<>
Мельникова Екатерина
Кошелев Алексей
1086
-0.6
Свечникова Марина
Щенников Александр
15
<>
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
1414
-1.6
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
16
<>
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
2332
-2.6
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
17
Лошадью ходи!
Павлюк Ольга
Трусов Павел
250
1.5